上海文化创意产业集群发展研究

The Study on the Development of Cultural and Creative Industrial Cluster in Shanghai

文化创意产业作为一种新兴产业,在世界各国的经济发展中发挥着日益重要 的作用,其对于促进经济增长方式的转变以及科学技术的进步具有十分重要的意 义。文化创意产业具有较强的产业集群特征,所以文化创意产业集群问题的研究 对于文化创意产业的发展具有极为重要的理论价值和现实意义。 本文共分为六章: 第一章是绪论。主要介绍了选题背景、研究意义、研究方法以及本文的创新 点。本文综合运用了SCP范式分析法、比较研究法、SWOT分析法以及实证研 究法对于上海文化创意产业及上海文化创意产业集群进行了分析。 第二章主要介绍文化创意产业理论、产业集群理论以及文化创意产业集群的 概念与形成机制。文化创意...

Cultural and creative industries, an emerging industrial model, are gradually playing an important role in the development of global economy in recent years. It has a promising future because of its significance and strategic meaning in the fields of scientific development, homegrown and creativity, and realization of transforming of economy growth channel. Industrial cluster, one of features of ...

文化创意产业; 产业集群; 上海市; Cultural and Creative Industries; Industrial Cluster; Shanghai City