钢琴四手联弹历史源流研究

The Research of the History of Piano Duet

钢琴四手联弹作为一种西方室内乐演奏形式,具有深厚的音乐历史积淀。其辉煌的年代始于18世纪后半叶并贯穿了整个19世纪。1997年以来,这一钢琴演奏形式逐渐在我国受到了越来越广泛的关注与欢迎。然而由于钢琴四手联弹在我国起步较晚,普及工作尚还有待加强。鉴于我国钢琴四手联弹历史研究比较薄弱的现状,笔者认为,有必要以史为鉴,对钢琴四手联弹进行多角度的探究。本文简析了西方音乐史上影响四手联弹发展的历史成因,论述了四手联弹的室内乐体裁特点以及四手联弹由来已久的教学传统,阐述了四手联弹的音乐会传统,并就四手联弹原创作品以及改编曲的历史背景与创作状况进行简要的分析梳理,希望能有助于广大音乐爱好者对钢琴四手联弹有...

Piano duet, as a kind of chamber music, has a long history with its golden age from the late eighteenth century to the whole nineteenth century. Since 1997, piano duet has gotten more and more attention and popularity in China. However, because of the relatively late beginning, the popularization of the piano duet is still an arduous task. In view of this, the author thinks that it is quite necess...

钢琴; 四手联弹; 源流; Piano; Piano duet; History