论舒伯特的三首钢琴即兴曲 —Op.90,No.2、Op.90,No.4 和Op.142,No.3

Interpretation of Schubert’s three impromptus —Op.90,No.2、Op.90,No.4 and Op.142,No.3

本文以即兴曲的起源和形态特征为研究切入点,针对弗朗茨·舒伯特(Franz Schubert,1797~1828)的即兴曲创作背景进行论述,并着重对舒伯特三首最著 名的即兴曲Op.90,No.2、Op.90,No.4和Op.142,No.3进行音乐分析和演奏分析, 探究其内在旋律特征。在分析、研究舒伯特的三首即兴曲中,梳理了其创作规律, 阐述舒伯特个人创作风格和音乐内涵,对浪漫主义时期的音乐特征较全面的理解 和把握,为更好地学习、演奏打下良好的基础。本文同时也对作曲家的成就作出 更加完整、系统的评价。

In this thesis, the origin of impromptu and its morphological characteristics were studied firstly, following by creation background description of Franz Schubert’s(1797-1828)impromptus. Then, Schubert’s three most famous impromptus(Op.90,No.2 、Op.90,No.4 and Op.142,No.3) were analyzed from music and performance and studied on melody features in particular. Through analysis and study of Schuber...

舒伯特; 即兴曲; 诠释; Schubert; Impromptu; Interpretation