断奏 连奏 跳奏——钢琴基础教学中的三种基本弹奏法

Non Legato Legato Staccato——The Basic Methods of Playing the Piano

钢琴以其优美的音色和丰富的表现力而受到人们的喜爱。但是如何打好坚实的技术基础,进而系统地掌握钢琴演奏艺术,却是一个经常被演奏者忽视和误解的问题,也是一个非常重要的课题。随着钢琴的普及,一些钢琴基础教学方面的问题也逐渐暴露出来,如基础不扎实、弹奏方法不正确等等。出现这些问题,主要在于教学方法不得当,学习方法不正确,没有让学生在一开始就形成系统的概念,掌握正确的基本弹奏方法。因此,采用科学的现代钢琴教学方法,建立学生对系统的钢琴弹奏法的认识是我们的当务之急。当前,越来越多的师生投入到钢琴弹奏基础与教学法的研究中,许多国内外的教育家都在这一领域做了很多有益的贡献。许多钢琴演奏家总结了很多有效的基础练...

Piano,with its beautiful tone and rich performance,regarded with great favor by the general public. But how to conquer a solid technical foundation for further arts of piano playing is an neglected and misapprehensive problem and it is also an important subject to most piano players. As the popularity of piano, some teaching problems have gradually exposed, such as the lack of foundation , incorre...

钢琴; 断奏; 连奏; 跳奏; Piano; Non Legato; Legato; Staccato