三首手风琴作品中的闽南元素分析

Analysis Of Southern Fujian Elements In Three Accordion Compositions

经过近百年的发展,中国手风琴作品的创作逐渐成熟。这些作品都是以中国地方民族特色为创作元素,体现了不同地区和民族人们的性格和精神面貌,其中出现了以闽南地区特色为元素进行的手风琴作品的创作。研究具有各地区各民族特色的手风琴作品,不仅可以让学生更好的掌握民族和地区音乐的特点,也可以总结经验教训创作出更好的具有民族和地区特色的手风琴作品。闽南地区的音乐文化是古代遗留下来保存的比较完好的音乐文化之一,具有较高的研究价值。研究闽南地区的音乐文化结合手风琴作品的创作,才有希望在未来有更多的作曲家创作出更多具有闽南特色的手风琴作品,让闽南音乐和手风琴作品创作都能得到好的发展。手风琴作品中的闽南元素,包括闽南地...

After several centuries of development, the creation of accordion compositions in China is becoming more and more mature. These compositions are all created on the basis of varied features of ethnic groups in China, reflecting the different personalities and spiritual outlooks of peoples from different regions. Among these compositions, the accordion compositions themed on Sourhern Fujian’s featur...

手风琴作品; 闽南元素; Southern Fujian elements