论大提琴演奏的调整控制艺术

The adjustment and control in the art of cello performance

摘要自20世纪以来,经济、科技与文化的快速发展与变迁,对大提琴艺术产生了重大影响。大提琴的演奏与教学已不仅仅是对作品的简单诠释和对演奏技法的传承,而是把目光投向更深入的层面,以适应受众对大提琴艺术更高的审美要求。大提琴演奏者的身体和大提琴相对独立而又密切联系,其持琴方法、运弓角度和触弦力量的变化,以及自然的受力状态,都逐一形成了多个完整的平衡体系。只有在各个点、线、面的受力都处于非常和谐、平衡的状态下,演奏者才能最丰富、最自然地展现大提琴的音色。因此,如何通过调整控制来实现这种平衡,使演奏更自然,更流畅,从而深刻准确地诠释音乐作品的丰富内涵,成为大提琴表演艺术研究的新视角。本论文的目的在于探讨...

AbstractThe cello art has been greatly influenced by the development of economy, science and technology in the 20th century. People did not stop at the annotation of the works, nor at the inheritance of performance skills, but cast their sight on some higher, finer, and deeper aspects, in order to meet people’s requirement for higher beauty of cello music. In their practice, people gradually re...

大提琴; 调整; 控制; Cello performance; Adjustment; Control