地方戏曲音乐研究-山东吕剧源流及其唱腔音乐解析

An Analysis on Local Opera Music——Exploring Vocal Music of Shandong Lü Ju

本文“地方戏曲音乐研究——山东吕剧源流及其唱腔音乐解析”从历史的角度出发,采取调查法、文献资料分析法、综合研究法等对吕剧的源流及其唱腔音乐做了较为全面和系统的学术论证。本文可划分为三个部分,即吕剧的历史沿革、吕剧唱腔音乐解析、吕剧的改革与发展。一、吕剧的历史沿革。这部分论述了吕剧的源流及其演变过程。重点论述了吕剧演变过程中的三个重要阶段——山东琴书阶段、化妆扬琴阶段、改革和定名阶段。每个阶段都分别论述了各自的特点及其代表剧目和代表人物。二、吕剧唱腔音乐解析。首先论述了吕剧音乐的源流;其次,论述了吕剧音乐的演进过程,即从最初的小曲联唱形式到板式变化体系的确立。最后,对吕剧主要的唱腔音乐板式结构及...

Chinese opera is one of the most intergrative arts. Having developed for centuries, it not only ranks first among all the other arts with a mature stance, but also reflects our national aesthetic consciousness, ideology, personality, and traditional values to some extent. Therefore, the author conducts the research from the point of Chinese opera in order to further understand the connotation of C...

吕剧; 源流; 唱腔音乐; Lüjü; Origin; Vocal piece