浅议乡村休闲农业景观规划设计 ——以三明市紫云村规划案例为研究

Research On the rural leisure agricultural landscape planning and design —— Ziyun village in Sanming Planning Case study

乡村景观是人类在自然景观的基础上建立起来的自然生态结构与人为特征的综合体,乡村休闲农业景观规划是运用人居理论,场地规划生态理论,景观环境艺术理论,大地艺术理论对乡村民居、结构、乡村地形地貌、绿化,农业种植、绿化、排水等给予整体规划布局,使之与乡村整体环境,周围环境,临近村庄,城镇,附近景观相互协调联系的过程。我国是农业大国,农业在乡村景观中占有重要部分,乡村休闲农业景观规划分析农业产业经济与乡村旅游有机结合点,研究农业为休闲主题的乡村休闲的景观规划的新发展。

The countryside sight is a comprehensive body of natural ecosystem structure and artificial characteristic which is mankind to build up on the foundation of natural view, the country recreational agriculture sight programming makes use of a person to reside theories, the place programs ecosystem theories, the view environment art theories, the earth art theories resides to the people of country, s...

乡村景观; 休闲农业; 生态学; Rural landscape; Ecology