对中国山水画和西方风景油画中点景人物的分析比较

The analysis and comparison of the point figures in the Chinese landscape painting and Western landscape oil painting

点景人物在中国山水画和西方风景油画中扮演着举足轻重的角色。本文从二者之间的比较分析入手,结合点景人物出现的文化背景和审美观念,联系不同时期点景人物在中国山水画和西方风景油画中的不同特点,将点景人物在画面中的表现手法作为主要研究对象,指出点景人物在中国山水画和西方风景油画中存在的异同,并分析了点景人物在画面中所起的作用。文章主要分为以下四个部分: 第一部分:引言。旨在引出点景人物在画面中的重要性以及在中西方风景画中所存在的差异。 第二部分:关于点景人物的文化背景及审美观念。首先对中西方风景画的文化背景进行了简要分析,指出点景人物的审美观念所存在的差异。 第三部分:阐述了早期中国山水画和西方...

Point figures in Chinese landscape painting and Western landscape oil painting played a pivotal role.In this paper, a comparative analysis between the two start point figures emerged cultural background and aesthetic ideas, pointed out that the point figures in Chinese landscape painting and Western landscape oil painting similarities and differences that exist, and analyzed the characters on the...

点景人物; 中国山水画; 西方风景画; 比较; Chinese landscape painting; Western landscape oil painting; analyse