谈绘画创作中象征物及暗示手法对主题的表现

On the painting of symbols and practices on the theme of the performance of implied

绘画艺术受宗教思想、神话传说及民间风俗习惯的影响,常带有某些象征意义。而这些象征意义又因其信仰和社会风俗的不同,发挥着不同程度的作用。这些象征物主要由抽象符号、动物、植物、人工制品、大地和天空、人体和服饰等部分组成一个有机的象征系统。这种象征意义世代相传,画家用它来表现人生,传达对自然与超自然的理解。这种象征物迎合了人类情感和精神的需要,其力量是理性的语言永远都无法比拟的。绘画创作中如何引用象征物及暗示手法表现主题?象征物及暗示手法在主题表现上起到怎样的作用?文章主要分为以下五部分: 第一部分:引言,引出象征物及暗示手法在主题表现上的作用及象征物的种类。 第二部分:象征物及暗示手法在主题表...

Painting by religious ideas, myths, legends and folk customs of the impact, often with some symbolic significance. Because of its symbolic meaning of these beliefs and social customs of the different role to play in varying degrees. These symbols mainly by abstract symbols, animals, plants, artificial products, earth and sky, human and organic clothing and other components of a symbol system. This...

象征物; 暗示手法; 主题; Symbols; Suggest methods; Topics