对油画创作中不确定因素的思考

Thoughts Concerning the Elements of Uncertainty in Oil Painting

论文摘要绘画作为人文科学的一部分,伴随着文化的变革也在不断地蜕变着,其中在这一过程中所表现出来的偶然性的、非理性的、不可预期性的种种不确定因素却带给了人们耳目一新的审美体验,这些不确定因素的出现在情理之中又出乎意料地让人回归了本真状态,这正是艺术追求的最高境界。人们因此看到绘画发展的无尽可能性,感到艺术家创造力的无穷多样性。一、从灵感体验到构思创作对于一个画家来说,最重要的是和绘画的直接体验,绘画给他带来真实。一件作品不是预先创造出来的。不确定的感受贯穿于确定的目标中,使创作本身——观察、酝酿和构思的过程充满了令人心动目眩的色彩。直觉活动的表现、直观审美体验或间接的抽象思维,对于创作都是有积极...

Abstract Drawing, as a part of humanities, follows the continual change present in cultural transformation. Portrayed in this process is, by chance, the aspect of the non-rational, which cannot be anticipated by various elements of certainty. This does not always lead to the presentation of the pleasing face of change or the induction of a pleasant esthetic experience. Appearance of these elemen...

不确定因素; 本真状态; 不可重复; Element Of Certainty; Condition Of Innocence; Inimitable