大鼠动脉粥样硬化斑块中T淋巴细胞亚群及Kv1.3通道的表达

T lymphocyte subsets and Kv1.3 channel in the atherosclerotic plaque of rats

目的:研究大鼠动脉粥样硬化斑块中CD4+及CD8+淋巴细胞亚群的表达,探究Kv1.3通道蛋白与活化的T淋巴细胞间的关系。 方法:采用高脂饲料喂养联合维生素D3负荷的方法建立大鼠动脉粥样硬化模型(12周),喂养过程中称重,在喂养12周后空腹24小时抽血并处死,检测血脂,并留取主动脉行HE染色及免疫组织化学检测。采用IPP图像处理软件计算平均光密度。 结果:血脂示动脉硬化组TC、LDL-C与对照组比较明显升高(P0.05),动脉硬化组TG较对照组低(P>0.05);动脉硬化组主动脉管壁内膜明显增厚,中膜平滑肌细胞增生,排列紊乱,部分标本中可见平滑肌呈灶状或片状钙化;对照组血管壁各层的组织结构正...

Objective: To investigate the expression of CD4+and CD8+ subgroup of T lymphocyte in atherosclerotic plaque of Wista rats, exploring the relationship between Kv1.3 ion channel protein and activated T lymphocyte. Methods: Atherosclerotic rat model were established after being fed with high-cholesterol diet and vitamin D3 for 12 weeks,and the rats were weight at the course. Fasting for 24 hours...

动脉粥样硬化; 免疫; T淋巴细胞亚群; Kv13通道; Atherosclerosis; immunity; T lymphocyte subgroup; Kv13 channel