基于供应链管理的B2B电子商务研究

Research B2B ECommerce Based on Supply Chain Manag

本文在研究供应链管理基本理论及电子商务特别是企业间的电子商务理论的基础上,分析了如何在大型连锁超市集团实施基于供应链管理的电子商务系统。在文中,对订单管理、供应链管理下的库存控制策略、供应商的选择等都做了深入的分析,也对实现供应链管理电子商务系统重要技术做了较为深入的分析和探讨。在本文提出了一种新的基于供应链管理的电子商务系统的解决方案,并以超市配货订单为例,深入剖析了该解决方案的原理、内部机制及实现技术,运用了XML技术、SOAP协议及DOM技术等网络技术加以实现。在本文中,对大型连锁超市集团的基于供应链管理的B2B电子商务系统做了深入的分析,对系统的两大部分连锁超市管理信息系统及供应链管理...

Based on the research of Supply Chain Management theory and E-Commerce theory, especially in Business to Business E-Commerce, this paper analyses the deployment of the E-Commerce System based on Supply Chain Management of large supper-market chain. Some technologies such as Order Management, Stock Control Strategy, Vendor Selection and so on are applied to develop the system. This paper puts forwa...

供应链管理; 电子商务; 请求-响应机制; XML; SOAP; SCM; E-Commerce; Request-Response Mechanism