电能质量管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Power Quality Management System

在现代社会生活中,电能是一种使用最为广泛的能源,其应用程度是一个国家发展水平的主要标志之一。然而,现代电力电子设备和非线性负载的大量使用又造成电能污染日趋严重,电能质量成为电力部门及其用户日益关注的问题。建立符合我国实际情况的电能质量数据管理及实时监测系统也显的犹为重要。 电能质量的监测数据分为两种类型:对于有固定监测装置的监测点,监测数据直接导入数据库存储;对于未安装固定监测装置的测量点,由于测量的不固定性,因而监测数据按照监测标准存入到数据文本文件。这两种数据构成了本文所构建系统的数据源。 本文首先分析了电能质量问题的产生原因并介绍了国内外电能质量分析软件的发展情况,以及有关电能质量的...

In modern social life, power is the most widely used energy source, the extent of its application development level has been a country’s main landmark. However,the use of modern electronic equipment and nonlinear load made the power increasingly serious polluted,power quality has been more and more concerned to the electricity sectors and its customers. Establishing power quality data management a...

电能质量; 图形评估; 报表生成; PQDIF