基于工控机的消弧线圈控制系统研究与仿真

Research and simulation of resonant earthed system Based on IPC

我国中压配电网,绝大多数采用中性点不接地方式。这种接地方式最大的优点是:当发生单相接地时,三相线电压的对称性没有被破坏,所以用户用电不受影响,可维持一定长的时间。但是,当配电网达到一定规模,对地电容电流达到一定数值后,必须采取加装消弧线圈的措施来保证配电网的安全。 配电网中性点采用消弧线圈接地的方式,对于改善电网供电质量、提高供电可靠性和保证整个系统安全运行都有十分重要的意义。本文在此背景下,对谐振接地系统展开研究与仿真。首先介绍了中性点接地方式的发展过程,通过对谐振接地原理和单相接地故障的分析,认识到接地故障对系统安全运行的危害,通过消弧线圈对接地电容电流的迅速准确补偿是减小故障危害的最主...

Majority of middle-voltage distribution networks in China do not use neutral grounding.The biggest advantages of this fashion is that when single-phase grounded,three-phase line voltage symmetry was not damaged,so electricity users will not be affected.It will stay a long time..When the distribution network reaches a certain size,the capacitive current to earth reaches a certain value.Arc-suppress...

消弧线圈; 谐振接地; 仿真; Arc-suppression Coil; Resonant Grounded; Simulation