面向博客的舆情分析若干关键技术研究

Research on Several Key Technologies of Public Opinion Analysis in Blog

博客、微博和社交网络等web2.0的应用使得舆情传播变得越来越迅速和不 可控,因此,研究面向博客的舆情技术,对于推动网络舆情的良性发展,提高政 府和企业的管理和应急水平具有重要的理论研究意义和应用价值。本文将舆情内 容分析与网络链接分析相结合,从话题跟踪及话题传播两方面来研究博客社区中 的话题。由于博客是一种自媒体形式的组织结构,与传统的论坛和新闻报道等舆 论媒体形式具有很大的区别,因此本文围绕博客的组织、博客作者的兴趣偏好和 博客中信息传播的信息流特点,研究了博客的话题表示、跟踪、话题层次性和话 题传播四个方面的内容,本文的主要创新性工作概述如下: 一,对话题信息缺失问题进行...

Blog, twitter and social networks, those Web2.0 applications make public opinion difussion become more and more rapid and uncontrollable. Therefore, the study of public opinion oriented blog technology to promote the sound development of the network public opinion and to improve the management and emergency response level of the government and enterprises has important theoretical significance...

舆情; 话题跟踪; 信息传播; 关联词汇; 博客兴趣历史; LSI; 层次话; associated