自适应光学仿真建模平台的研究与实现

Research and Implementation of the Simulation Platform Aimed at Adaptive Optics

计算机仿真技术是一门多学科的综合性技术,它以控制论、系统论、相似原理和信息技术为基础,以计算机和专用设备为工具,利用系统模型对实际的或设想的系统进行动态试验。计算机仿真技术在工业和科研领域有着广泛的应用。 自主开发的SciSimu系统是一个通用的仿真建模平台,按照计算机仿真的基本原理构建,能够使用可视化方法构建系统,并执行仿真。SciSimu使用统一调度策略,把初始组件序列转换成生产者-消费者组件序列,然后逐一调用组件。SciSimu组件按照规范对外声明接口,SciSimu在特定时刻调用特定的接口,以完成仿真的运行。仿真结果可以用图表方式显示。 可以在SciSimu上扩展针对特定领域的仿真...

Computer simulation technology is an integrated technology which is involved in multiple disciplines. It verifies the actual or assumed systems dynamically by using system models, which is based on cybernetics, system theory, similarity principle and information technology, and is using computers and special devices as tools. Computer simulation technology is widely used in the field of industry a...

SciSimu; 自适应光学仿真; CAOS; Adaptive Optics Simulation