基于关联规则的社会性网络行为研究

Research on Social Network Behavior Based on Association Rules

随着Web和Internet的迅猛发展,互联网已经进入了全新的Web2.0时代,主要的特点是,高效便捷的个人知识管理、立体化多媒体形式的细分和富客户界面的流行应用等。而社会性网络(SNS)的主要功能则是为了实现网络中人与人的对话,在这新的环境中,个体用户成为了创造者、建设者和分享者,是web的中心。人们对资讯需求的深化,用户需求的细分将成为未来发展的趋势。人们希望能够提供更高层次的数据分析功能,自动和智能地将待处理数据转化为有用的信息和知识,数据挖掘与知识发现就为迎合这种需求而产生并迅速发展起来的。 关联规则挖掘是数据挖掘的重要分支。自从Agrawal等学者于1993年首先提出了关联规则挖掘...

With the overgrowth of Web and Internet, Internet has already come into bran-new epoch: Web2.0 , primary characteristics of which is high-effect individual information managing, stereo-multimedia modal subdivision , abundant client interface popular applications, etc.. And that the mostly functions of sociality network is that come true interpersonal interlocution in the network , at the new envir...

数据挖掘; 社会性网络行为; 关联规则