一般拓扑结构的复杂网络的同步与牵制控制

The Synchronization and Pinning Control of Complex Networks with General Topology

自然界、生物界和人类的工程界、经济界、社会界中的大量复杂系统都是由在微观层次上的海量个体所组成,个体之间存在着相互作用。如果把个体抽象为网络节点,而个体之间的作用抽象为节点之间的边,则复杂系统就可用一个复杂网络来描述。 随着科学技术的不断发展,学者们对复杂网络的认识和研究有了更深刻的理解,复杂网络的理论与应用在很多相关领域得到了迅猛发展,复杂网络建模与拓扑结构、动力学性质、鲁棒性与脆弱性、同步和实际应用等方面都有了长足的进展。其中同步和控制作为复杂网络中十分重要的研究方向,受到很多学者的青睐。在已有的研究中,有的学者讨论基于复杂动态网络模型的外耦合矩阵是可以对角化的,或是基于无向图进行讨论复...

Many complex systems in nature, the humanity’s engineering, the economic world and the society are all composed of massive individuals with mutual interaction. If we regard each individual as a node and the interaction between two individuals as an edge, a complex system can be described as a network. With the development of the science and technology, the researchers have got more profound under...

一般拓扑; 复杂网络; 主稳定方程; 同步; 牵制控制; synchronization