便携式通用控制接口信号分析仪的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Portable UniversalControl Interface Signal Analyzer

随着嵌入式技术、网络技术和现代测试技术的高速发展,现代测试系统越来越复杂,需要测试的数据量也越来越大,对测试的速度、精度、实时性、数据可信度、完整性以及测试系统的可靠性、智能化、开放性等要求也越来越高。因此,开发一种通用的针对多种计算机工业控制接口信号的分析仪已成为工业控制测试领域一个发展的必然趋势。 本课题将计算机技术、传统仪器仪表技术与网络控制系统技术相结合,利用计算机强大的计算处理能力、仪器硬件的测量和控制能力研发出一台便携式通用控制接口信号分析仪,该产品实现对计算机控制总线接口信号的实时采集和存储,进行数据分析、处理与远程的信息中心进行数据交互,形成完整的专家诊断系统。产品具有技术先...

With the embedded technology, network technology and modern high-speed test technology development, the modern test system more complex, need to test the amount of data is also increasing the test speed, accuracy, real-time, data credibility, test system integrity and reliability, intelligent, open, etc. increasingly high. Therefore, the development of a common response to a variety of industrial ...

信号分析仪; 离散傅利叶变换; Web Service; 远程数据传输; Signal Analyzer; Discrete Fourier Transform; Remote Data Transmission