两类不确定切换系统稳定性的研究

Study on Stability of Two Types Uncertain Switched Systems

切换系统是混杂系统中颇具代表性的一类系统,也是混杂系统在理论上研究的主要对象,目前国内外控制领域的学者对切换系统的研究主要围绕切换系统的建模、分析与控制三方面。切换系统稳定性分析是切换系统研究的重要内容,主要研究切换信号任意的情况下切换系统的稳定性、切换信号给定的情况下的切换系统的稳定性,以及在构造的切换信号下切换系统的稳定性。本文研究了两类不确定线性切换系统的稳定性问题。具体工作如下: 首先研究了一类具有多时变时滞不确定切换系统的稳定性问题,在状态矩阵和控制输入矩阵同时带有未知、时变但有界的不确定性的情况下,第一步利用多Lyapunov函数方法证明了标称系统的稳定性,接下来对不确定系统进行...

Switched system is an important representative of hybrid systems, and also the main study target in theory. At present, control theorist at home and abroad study the switched systems mainly around three aspects: modeling, analysis and control. Stability analysis of switched systems is an important research content of switched systems’ analysis, mainly including stability analysis of switched syste...

时变时滞; 极点配置; 保性能控制; Time-varing Delays; Pole Assignment; Guaranteed Cost Control