基于编码的方式研究自动化仓储物流系统在中国烟草工业的应用

Research-based Coding Approach about the Application of Automated Warehouse Logistics System in China’s Tobacco Industry

自动化仓储物流是一个新兴的朝阳科技产业,应用前景广阔。在这方面,德国德马泰克公司(DEMATIC)、日本大福公司(株式会社ダイフクは,DAIFUKU)、中国昆明船舶设备集团有限公司等公司均有较深入的研究、应用及多年的设备制造经验。 自动化仓储物流系统,涉及多门学科,涵盖了多种技术、流程及应用,如果没有很好的研究方式是不能够全面了解物流系统的。本文主要以日本大福公司研发的自动化仓储物流系统在厦门烟草工业有限公司的具体应用作为出发点,自创区间编码分析方式,从两种角度展开编码分析,对自动仓储物流系统在烟草工业企业的解决方案及部分工作环节做详细剖析,解析系统的构造及基本工作原理,并举例说明自创编码分...

Automated Warehousing Logistics is a sunrise science and technology industry, application prospect. In this regard, German DEMATIC, Japan DAIFUKU, China Kunming Shipbuilding Equipment Co.Ltd. and other companies have more in-depth research, application and years of experience in equipment manufacturing. Automation Warehouse and Logistics System was involved many subjects and a variety of techn...

自动化; 立体仓库; 编码; 烟草物流; Automation; Stereoscopic Warehouse; Coding; Tobacco Logistics