一类非最小相位非线性系统的镇定问题研究

Stabilization of A Class of Non-minimum Phase Nonlinear Systems

稳定性理论在系统理论和工程中具有中心的地位。在动态系统的研究中出现了很多不同类型的稳定性问题,如平衡点稳定性,输入输出稳定性和周期轨道稳定性等等。本文主要研究的是平衡点的稳定性问题,平衡点的稳定性通常在Lyapunov意义下描述。Lyapunov稳定性定理给出了系统稳定、渐近稳定等的充分条件。 在过去的二十年,众多学者对各种非线性系统的控制问题进行了相关研究,如输出反馈形式的非线性系统全局镇定,非线性系统的输出调节问题,扰动抑制问题等等。然而,绝大多数研究是基于给定的非线性系统是最小相位系统这样的假设条件下进行研究的,因此,本文考虑一类非最小相位非线性系统的镇定问题,结合非线性系统的鲁棒镇定...

Stability theory plays a central role in systems theory and engineering. There are different kinds of stability problems that arise in the study of dynamical systems, such as stability of equilibrium points, input-output stability and stability of periodic orbits. This paper is mainly concerned with stability of equilibrium points. Stability of equilibrium points is usually characterized in the se...

输入非线性; 非线性系统; 非最小相位; 镇定; 后推法; non-minimum phase; stabilization; backstepping