变频式功率超声波发生器的研究及设计

The Research and Design of Conversion Frequency Type Power Ultrasonic Generator

在超声波无纺布焊接、超声波车削等负载频繁剧烈变动的应用场合,我们希望换能器具有功率自动调节的功能。即在换能器空载时吸收的功率小,在有负载时吸收的功率大。并且负载越重,吸收的功率越多,传输给负载的功率也越多。随着对换能器研究的深入,一对一的超声波发生器与换能器匹配,已经不能满足现实需求,所以开发一对多的超声波发生器具有很强的实用价值。 在完成本论文的过程中,主要做了以下几方面工作并取得一定的成果。 本论文首先对超声波换能器的震动特性进行了详尽的研究,主要讨论有关超声波发生器的数学模型的建立以及对该模型的全面分析,这部分关于超声波换能器的研究主要是为超声波发生器的反馈回路的研究打下坚实的理论基...

In the applications of violent changes in load frequent, such as ultrasonic non-woven fabrics welding and ultrasonic cutting, we hope that the transducer has the automatic adjustment function of the power. That is the power absorbed in the no-load of the transducer is small and in load of the transducer needs more power. When the load is heavier, the power absorbed by transducer and transferred to...

频率可变; DDS信号发生; 分离式PI; 人机交互; 滤波电路; DDS signal generator; separate_type PI; Human interaction; Filter circuit