煤炭分布式智能化质量管理系统的研究与实现

Research and Implementation of Distributed Intelligence Quality Management for Coal Industry

世界经济发展进程加快,信息化、全球化、多极化发展的大趋势十分明显,而信息化被称为推动现代经济增长的发动机和现代社会发展的均衡器。信息化与全球化,推动着全球产业分工深化和经济结构调整,改变着世界市场和世界经济竞争格局,所以全球信息化是世界经济发展的必然趋势。煤炭作为我国基础行业,其有效供给保证了国家经济和社会发展的需求,也为我国总体经济增长做出了巨大贡献。2006年我国煤炭产量达23.25亿吨,比上年增长8.09%,煤炭消费量23.00亿吨,增长9.26%,规模以上煤炭企业实现利润677亿元,同比增长25.3%,而与此同时,我国煤炭行业信息化建设仍处于相对落后阶段,信息化投入力度仍然不足,要想使...

As the rapid development of world economy, informatization, globalization, multipolarity as megatrend become more and more obvious. what's More, Informatization is called the engine to speed up modern world economy and the equalizer to coordinate social development. Informatization together with economy globalization, pushes global industry to divide deeply and economic structure to adjust, chang...

质量管理; 配煤; 分布式; Quality manage; Coal blending; Distributed