基于灵敏度的中医人体亚健康检测研究

Research on Sub-health Diagnosis Based on Sensitivity Theory

当今社会人们的生活压力越来越大,这导致越来越多的人受到了亚健康和疾病的困扰,如今亚健康这一名词已经受到了世界性的广泛关注。然而,亚健康所描述的是健康与疾病之间的中间状态,其本身并没有明显的临床病症表现,因此很难被个体察觉,甚至在常规的检查中也很难被注意到,以西医为代表的现代医学往往对其束手无策,只能等到有实质性病变时才能进行治疗,因而研究人员正在试图将中医理论运用到亚健康的检测中。中医(TCM)指中国传统医学,是研究人体生理、病理,以及疾病的诊断和防治等的一门学科,在中医理论中,亚健康被定义为健康与疾病中的中间状态,能够被13个类别的中医证素所反映。中医使用四诊(望闻问切)诊断法对人体进行检测...

In modern society, cause of the stronger and stronger pressure people suffer, more and more people are facing the problem of sub-health and sickness, the word ‘sub-health draws a worldwide attention in medical already. However, since sub-health is a condition between health and illness, it is hard to be checked all by oneself. In addition, it is difficult to diagnose by routine physical exam. Base...

灵敏度; 亚健康; 中医; 神经网络; sensitivity; sub-health; TCM