白鹭羽毛中重金属富集规律的研究

Heavy Metal Distribution in the Feathers of Egretta garzetta

本研究采用电感耦合等离子质谱(ICP-MS)对江苏盐城和广东汕头的白鹭亚成鸟羽毛中的重金属含量进行检测,测定了钒(V)、铬(Cr)、锰(Mn)、镍(Ni)、铜(Cu)、锌(Zn)、砷(As)、硒(Se)和镉(Cd)等9种重金属元素。研究结果显示: 1.在所有羽毛样本中,除了硒(Se)均没有检出外,其它8种元素都能检测到。 2.在盐城、汕头两地白鹭羽毛中,V、Cr、Mn、Ni、Cu、Zn、As、Cd等8种重金属元素的含量均呈现Zn>Cu>Mn、Ni、Cr>As、V、Cd的富集规律。 3.对两地白鹭洗与未洗羽毛中8种重金属元素(V、Cr、Mn、Ni、Cu、Zn、As、Cd)含量的差异性分析显...

The concentrations of eight elements (V, Cr, Mn, Ni, Cu, Zn, As, Se, Cd) in the feathers of little egrets (Egretta garzetta) collected from the Yancheng of Jiangsu Province and Shantou of Guangdong Province were measured using the method of inductively coupled plasma–mass spectrometry (ICP–MS). The main results are as follow: (1) All the elements except Se were detectable in the feather samples; ...

白鹭; 羽毛; 重金属; Egretta garzetta; feather