体育术科考试管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Physical Education Management Systemfor University Entrance Examination

论文主要介绍“体育术科考试管理系统”的开发背景以及怎样设计和实现的。 随着计算机的不断发展,它被越来越多的用在现实生活中帮助我们完成工作,利用计算机的强大功能,大大提高了我们的工作效率,尤其在某些重要领域,比如银行系统,交通管理部门等,利用计算机精确的计算能力,可以减少不必要的错误。高考对于每个人来说都是不同寻常的,因此如何确保考试成绩的正确就成为我们非常关注的,如何既高效又正确的实现考试成绩的管理是我们追求的最终目标。为了达到这个目的,本系统旨在借助计算机来管理考生的考试成绩,力求达到精确快速,不仅要提高工作人员的工作效率,而且使得工作人员的错误率降到最低,其具有很强的使用价值。本系统的基...

This dissertation introduces the development background of the Physical Education Management System for University Entrance Examination, as well as the design and implementation. With the continuous development of the computer, its powerful functions are more and more used to help us complete the work more efficiently in the real life, especially in some important areas, such as banking systems,...

管理信息系统; 数据库; C/S架构; Management Information Systems (MIS); Database; C/S Framework