省级邮政储蓄银行票据业务管理系统的分析与设计

Analysis and Design of Bill Business Management System for Province Postal Savings Bank

随着信息技术深入而广泛的应用,信息管理系统的实施在技术上已逐步成 熟,建立与自身特点相适应的管理系统将有效地提高企业的日常工作效率和管理 水平。在银行业务蒸蒸日上的今天,各专业银行为了提高自身竞争能力,都通过 应用各种业务管理系统来提高自己的业务水平和管理水平,以满足不断发展的需 要。目前票据业务逐渐成为各大商业银行和金融机构创利的重要来源。业务量的 增长和票据形式的多样化使得传统的票据管理手段和方法已难以满足需求。在这 种背景下,本文探讨省级邮政储蓄银行票据业务管理系统的设计及相关技术。 根据票据业务处理的实际流程,系统开发采用面向对象方法,使用ASP.NET 技术、C#技术...

As information technology is applied depth and extensive, the implementation of information management system has gradually matured in technology. Establishing own management system will effectively improve enterprise work efficiency, and improve the management level. Today business of the bank also makes rapid progress, for raising oneself of competition ability, each professional bank improves a...

票据业务; 邮政储蓄; ASPNET; Bill Business; Postal Savings Bank