新闻发布系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Content Management System

当前,网络技术对我们生活和工作显得越来越重要,特别是现在信息高度发达的今天,各大公司为了对外宣传自己的公司和产品,对内实现各种资源的调配部署,不惜巨资组建自己的网站。人们对最新信息的需求、对最新信息发布的迫切性都对新闻发布系统提出了新的要求。 本文针对新闻发布系统涉及的几项关键技术及理论进行了研究探讨。本文设计的新闻发布系统,主要是通过动态网页的方式,实现新闻的自动发布,以及新闻和用户信息的管理。本文结合所要开发的系统的特点,采用ASP面向对象设计开发工具,后台数据库采用Windows2000。程序数据库存取的驱动程序是OLEDB驱动程序和ODBC驱动程序ODBC方式。该新闻管理系统可以在W...

Nowadays, network technology on our lives and work are becoming more and more important. Especially the information is highly developed in current. In order to promote their own companies or products and to achieve a variety of resources allocation, the companies spend huge amounts of money on setting up their own website. The Content Management System puts forward new requirement because of the r...

新闻发布系统; 动态网页; ASP; Content Management System