基于.NET的海关公务员绩效考核系统的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Performance Appraisal System for Customs Officials Based On .NET

近年来,随着国家公务员体制的改革,公务员制度不断的完善,公务员的绩效考核正在作为改进政府管理的关键环节而大规模的推行。公务员考核系统正是围绕公务员考核相关规定,运用科学的考评技术和方法,通过建立完善的绩效考核体系,实现对公务员日常工作考核的常态化和智能化,从而引导公务员树立起正确的政绩观,充分发挥其积极性、主动性和创造性。 本文阐述了公务员考核系统的背景和国内外的发展现状,提出了基于.NET平台的公务员绩效考核系统的解决方案。文章首先分析了系统的主要实现技术,确定了系统的体系结构和技术解决方案。而后依据用户的实际需求,提炼了考核业务操作流程,为系统的数据库设计打下基础。文章接着介绍了系统的总...

In recent years, with the system reform for the civil servants and gradual development of the system, civil servants’ performance appraisal as a key link to improve the government management is being pushed toward on a large scale. The system targets on bringing the normalization and intellectualization of their routine appraisal into effect, so as to promote the servants to display their high pot...

公务员; 绩效考核; NET; Civil Servants; Performance Appraisal