商业银行中业务构件的研究及应用

Research on Business Components in Commercial Bank and Their Applications

在经济全球化发展的大背景下,开放和竞争已经成为世界金融发展的主流,银行业的全球竞争日益激烈,商业银行的流程、产品和服务都发生了重大变化,业务的快速变化对业务建模技术和技术的灵活性提出了更高的要求。因此,对商业银行中业务构件研究具有重要的积极意义和广泛的应用价值。近年来,信息技术的发展极大地影响和促进了商业银行的变革和发展,使商业银行成为高度依赖信息资源和信息技术的产业。构件思想其核心是通过构件的重用、组合、配置、替换,适应业务的变化,增强业务模型的灵活性和可扩展性。我国商业银行从业务范围到业务运作模式和协作模式,均与国际先进水平有较大差距,国内商业银行的经营管理正发生剧烈而又高速的变化,业务发...

In the development of economic globalization context, opening and competition have become the mainstream of financial developments over the world. The global competitions of banking industry are of increasingly fierce. The processes, products and services of commercial banks have been changed significantly, which demand higher standard and flexibility to the business modeling technology. Therefore...

商业银行; 业务构件; 识别方法; 规格化描述; Commercial bank; Business component; Identification methods; Standardized description