天津市网上报税系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Web Tax Declaration System in Tianjin

近年来,先进的计算机网络技术在税务系统得到了快速的应用和发展,这在很大程度上减少了国家的税收损失,优化了工作程序,提高了工作效率。随着数据省级集中处理平台在全国各国税系统陆续上线部署,国税系统的应用系统和业务数据处理进入了省级集中模式。面对数据信息高度集中的新型税收管理模式,作为纳税服务重要内容的纳税申报软件面临着全新的挑战和要求,其中,网上报税系统,更是成为了税务系统当前信息化发展的重点。 基于以上的认识,天津市国家税务局着手开发网上报税系统。该系统基于面向对象的思想设计并实现一个可以通过互联网进行纳税申报、税款缴纳的信息系统,建设一个贯穿于申报、缴款、上解、入库销号全流程的,覆盖国税机关...

In recent years, advanced computer network technology has been applied and developed rapidly on taxation system. And it has reduced our national taxation losses largely, optimized working processes and improved the working efficiency. Now, Web tax declaration system has become the emphasis of the today’s taxation system information development. According to above key points, Tianjin municipal off...

网上报税; 框架; 信息安全; Web tax declaration; frame