社区医疗中心信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Community Health Service Information System

厦门市以调整和优化医疗卫生资源结构为手段,加快构建新型城市卫生服务二级体系,2008年确立了政府主导、体现公益性质的社区卫生服务“厦门模式”。这一模式解决了区域卫生存在的很多问题,在全国产生较大影响。如何建立一套可推广可移植的区域协同医疗集成平台和运行机制,为创建全新的符合国家新医改政策的现代医疗服务模式提供强大的信息化技术支撑能力,把三级医院和社区形成一个整体,使总院与社区实现真正意义上的一体化,同质化,初步解决“看病难”、“看病贵”、“看病乱”是一迫切的问题。 本文在分析了建立符合“厦门模式”的社区医疗服务中心信息系统重大意义的基础上,详细阐述了社区医疗服务信息系统的需求分析、设计和实现...

“Xiamen mode” for the community health service was established in 2008 which was government-led and reflecting the public nature through the adjusting and optimizing of the structure of health care resources and also the accelerating the construction of secondary city health service system. This mode solves many of the existing regional health problems and has a greater impact in the whole country...

区域医疗; 厦门模式; HIS; Regional Health; Xiamen Mode