企业微博平台的设计和实现

Design and Implementation of the Enterprise Microblogging Platform

随着微博的日益普及,企业微博的作用也日益为人们所重视。相比个人微博,企业微博具有更丰富的个性化页面展示功能设置,更精准的数据分析服务,以及更高效的沟通管理后台。企业微博对外能够帮助企业更便捷地与目标用户进行互动沟通,提升营销效果转化,挖掘更多商业机会。对内能够为企业解决沟通、协作、信息流转问题,为企业营造一个便捷的沟通协作环境,同时也为企业提供一个知识沉淀和分享的平台。 本文首先介绍微博和企业微博的发展现状,分析企业微博和个人微博的异同,并对现有企业微博产品进行了全面的比较。在此基础上对企业微博产品的功能需求和非功能需求进行了详细分析。然后根据需求分析的结果对企业微博服务架构进行了技术选择,...

With the growing popularity of microblogging, enterprise microblogging increasingly important. Compared to individual micro-Bo, enterprise microblogging has richer personalized page display settings, more accurate data analysis services, as well as more efficient communication management background. External can help enterprises interact with the target user more easily, enhance marketing effectiv...

企业微博; 高性能网站; 企业信息流; Enterprise Microblogging; High Performance Website; Enterprise Information Flow