基于RBAC模式权限管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Authority Management System Based on RBAC Scheme

目前,信息管理系统已经有了相当的普及率,然而网络安全却成为了日益严重的问题,信息系统中的每个具体环节都可能受到安全威胁,因此构建强健的权限管理系统,保证管理系统的安全性是非常重要的。 本文在研究RBAC模型访问控制的基础上,通过对RBAC模型的分析,提出并实现了一种可配置、可通用的权限管理系统。实施过程中系统采用MVC软件开发模式对系统进行分层设计并结合现在比较流行的J2EE框架Struts2、Spring、Hibernate进行系统的构建和实施,最终按照各层模块实现了系统的功能,并在实际工作中进行应用。系统具有用户信息管理、角色信息管理、组织结构信息管理、系统模块信息管理,系统元数据管理等...

At present, information management system has been a very popular universal rate, but the security of the network has become a very serious problem. Each specific link may be subject to security threats in information systems. So building a strong authority management system to guarantee the security is very important. This dissertation proposed a configurable, universal authorization management ...

权限管理; RBAC模型; J2EE; Authorization Management; RBAC Scheme