无线电管理网络信息系统安全保障体系的设计与应用

Design and Application of Network Information Security System for Radio Management

摘要 随着无线电技术的不断发展,无线电技术的应用也不断的深入和广泛,无线电管理部门面对的管理压力也越来越大。为此,无线电管理部门近几年不断加大对无线电管理网络信息系统的建设,希望借助信息技术的应用来提高无线电管理的能力。但是在获得这种能力提高的同时,无线电管理网络信息系统的安全问题也日益突出,设计并能实践的无线电管理信息安全方案又很少有成功的案例可借鉴。因此,怎样设计并实现好一个适合无线电管理行业的全面系统的信息安全方案成为无线电管理部门必须面临的一个问题。 本文从网络信息系统安全的基本概念和无线电管理网络信息系统安全需求分析入手,简单分析了MSTP信息传输技术、信息安全三维空间、PK...

Abstract Continuously develop along with the radio technology, the radio technology application continuously deepening and widening, the radio management institution is facing with the supervision press that is also more and more. Therefore, the radio management institution continuously strengthened the construction of the radio management information network, hoping to increase the ability of r...

无线电管理; 安全体系; 信息安全管理; Radio Management; Security System; Information Security Management