体验经济时代解读房地产品牌战略的泛地产模式

Interpreting The Pan-Estate Model of Strategy of Real Estate Brand in Experience Economic Era

内容摘要 本文试图以体验经济原理解读房地产品牌战略的泛地产模式。课题包含两个部分:1、提出体验经济时代的品牌战略新模型,这一模式包含了两个子模型,即体验经济时代品牌核心价值的四原则模型及运用体验要素来演绎品牌核心价值的三原则模型。2、以体验经济时代的品牌战略新模型解读房地产品牌战略的泛地产模式。 目前房地产品已经进入品牌发展阶段但又还处于品牌竞争的初级阶段,实践的发展需要一个新的强势品牌打造模式。泛地产模式是房地产行业已经提出并已在实践中取得了成功的模式,本文从体验经济原理入手,把体验的概念引入品牌建设,用解读的方式为泛地产提供了一个理论平台,实质上是对房地产强势品牌的建立进行了一次理...

Abstract The subject of this text is to experience economic era, understand and explain the pan-estate model of strategy of real estate brand. This subject includes two part: 1、propose the new model of the brand strategy of experienced economic era, this model includes two sub models that is to experience four- principle-model of key value of the brand of experience economic era and to make use ...

体验经济; 房地产品牌; 泛地产模式; Experience Economy; Real Estate Brand; Pan-Estate Model