《道枢》生命哲学思想研究

A Study of Tao Shu’s Life Philosophy

《道枢》是曾慥对南宋以前养生经典与方术进行广收辑录的成果,是一部重要的养生修炼专书,恰如《道藏提要》所说,“《道枢》堪称南宋前道教修炼方术之百科全书”。《道枢》是以生命为核心而展开的,其中所蕴含的生命哲学、生命智慧、生命技术等内容相当丰富,但学术界在此方面研究成果缺乏。本文在生命哲学视域中探究《道枢》,对该领域研究有所推进。 《道枢》以生命为旨归,其生命哲学体系相当完备。《道枢》生命哲学可以从本体论、人体修炼论和境界论等方面加以阐析。本体论上,其生命哲学最深层的基础在于其宇宙论,其核心是天人论。“道”被视为是宇宙万物之本,是一切生命的起源,道是万物发展变化的生机和动力。《道枢》不但在形而上的...

Tao Shu is a book on health care which is compiled by Zeng Zao. It is mentioned as “an encylopeadia of Taoist’s ways of health-caring before Southern Song Dynasty” in the book The Summary of Taoism Classics. What Tao Shu mainly concerns is life, in which we can discover life philosophy, life wisdom and longevity pursuing etc. But scholars are seldom do research on these field. This dissertation wi...

曾慥; 《道枢》; 内丹; 养生; 生命哲学; Zeng Zao; Tao Shu; Neidan