伽达默尔哲学解释学中的艺术游戏论

Gadamer’s Theory of Art Games in His Philosophical Hermeneutics

为了探讨伽达默尔哲学解释学中的艺术游戏论,本文首先对伽达默尔之前的哲学家的艺术游戏论进行了简单的梳理,他们要么认为游戏是自由的生命活动;要么认为游戏是人借助想象来满足自身愿望的虚拟活动;要么认为游戏是以自身活动为内在目的的活动;要么认为游戏是人的理想的或本真的存在状态。 接着,本文详细论述了伽达默尔的艺术游戏论的基本性质,全面阐述了他的艺术游戏论。伽达默尔认为,游戏是自我主体的,它具有轻松性与严肃性、封闭性与转化性、再认识性、再创造性与中介性、同时性与同在性。伽达默尔用艺术游戏来说明理解活动,在他的这种理解“游戏”中,排除了主、客二分,主体性被取消了,克服了人们在解释、说明审美活动、理解活动...

To discuss Gadamer's theory of art games in his philosophical hermeneutics, firstly, this article does a simple sort of philosopher’s theory of art games that before Gadamer , they either think that the game is the sense of self for the freedom of life activities; or imagine that the game is some virtual activities to help people to meet their aspirations; or consider that the game is based on th...

Gadamer; Philosophical hermeneutics; 伽达默尔; 艺术游戏论; 哲学解释学