我国科技资源共享的问题和对策

The problems and measures of sharing of science an technology resources in our country

人类经济社会发展正在经历着重大转型,科技创新的主导作用日益显著,科技资源的拥有、配置和利用方式的优劣,特别是共享程度的高低,日益成为决定国家科技强弱甚至国家兴衰的关键因素之一。因此,关于科技资源共享的研究就受到越来越多的国内外专家的关注。 第一章在理清资源、科技资源概念的基础上,界定了科技资源的内涵。指出,科技资源是进行科技活动所需要的诸投入要素,主要包括科技人力资源、科技财力资源、科技物力资源和科技信息资源四个方面。 第二章在考察共享及其相关理论的基础上,对科技资源共享作了属性判断分析,并指出科技资源共享的意义,即在于公开并整合现有的科技资源,实现科技资源的科学、高效使用和管理,使之创造...

Science and technology innovation has increasingly shown its leading function with a big turn in the economic and social development of mankind society. To significantly own、better configure and equitably use,especially fully share science and technology resources is becoming increasingly key factors to influence development of national science and technology or even national overall power, so sha...

科技资源; 共享条件; 共享模式