敦煌草书经卷《恪法师第一抄》研究

A Study of the “Ke Master First Copy” Cursive Scrolls from Dunhuang

《恪法师第一抄》(文中简作《恪抄》)是现藏于辽宁省博物馆的一份未完全公开的敦煌经卷。本文首次详细揭示经卷内容,将经卷的草书文字释读为楷书文字,并进行文字词语的初步梳理和研究。 本文主要分为三大部分,第一部分对《恪抄》以往涉及到的研究进行全面综述,并指出《恪抄》的研究价值,本文研究预期达到的目的。第二部分,是释文整理和简单校注。由于《恪抄》是草书抄写,对于不懂草书的一般读者来说,释读非常困难。所以,草书转释为楷书是研究的第一部工作。《恪抄》主要是对《妙法莲华经玄赞》相关词语的阐明解释,这就要求我们在释读过程中将卷中词语与相关经卷比较,才能更好的释读。所以在这部分里,以脚注形式对释读过程的问题作...

"Manuscript No.1 in Saddharma-pundarika-sutra " ,written by Master Ke, is hidden in the Liaoning Provincial Museum, which is an unopened Dunhuang script. This paper reveals some detail contents of the scripts for the first time, on the basis of interpreting the cursive writing of the volume to regular script, and what is more do some research. This paper is divided into three parts. The first...

《恪法师第一抄》; 妙法莲华经玄赞; 敦煌草书释读; 佛经校勘; " Manuscript No1 in Saddharma-pundarika-sutra "; Saddharma-pundarika-sutra; interpret; Buddhist sutras annotating