试论张栻与朱熹哲学思想之歧见

A Try on Different Philosophy Thought between Zhang Shi and Zhu Xi

本文采用比较史学的研究方法,主要从本体论、中和问题、仁之说等方面考察张栻和朱熹哲学思想上的差异性,并由此而透视出二者思想的交流与融合。 第一章《绪论》:阐释了论文选题的缘由,简要回顾了既往关于朱张哲学思想差异的研究成果,并说明了论文撰写的方法与史料的取材与整理。 第二章《本体之歧》:主要以张栻为中心阐述了朱张二人在太极动静,道器先后等问题上的认识不同点,并由天道降及人道,又介绍了二者在理、心、性等哲学概念及其相互关系上的不同理解,太极与道、性与理只是侧重点不同,心则是根本的分歧。 第三章《中和之辩》:主要以朱熹为中心论述了朱张二人在未发已发问题上的不同认识,并由此产生了了二者在工夫修养方...

Adopting the comparative history research method, the dissertation researches into the philosophy ideological differences between Zhu Xi and Zhang Shi mainly from aspect of ontology, Zhong-he issue, and the theory of Jen, from which we can see the exchange and integration of two men's thoughts.ChapterⅠ Introduction: This chapter shows the origins of the paper topic writing, with a brief review of ...

朱熹; 张栻; 思想分歧; Zhu Xi; Zhang Shi