民国时期的内蒙古报刊史研究

Inner Mongolia Newspapers History Research During the Period of the Republic of China

民国时期的内蒙古报刊史是中国新闻事业史的组成部分,属于地方新闻史范畴。民国时期内蒙古报刊史的发展阶段及每个阶段的特点,都与中国新闻事业史的阶段及特点大体一致,体现着中国新闻事业的共同规律;另一方面,民国时期的内蒙古报刊史又具有一定的地区特点和民族特色。民国时期的内蒙古报刊是内蒙古历史的记录者,是当时内蒙古地区各种政治力量的宣传工具,也是蒙古族知识分子探讨蒙古事务的文化阵地。受政治、经济、文化因素的影响,民国时期的内蒙古报刊整体水平相对较低。 民国时期,内蒙古地区的报刊类型以政治报刊为主,商业报刊数量寥寥。这些报刊由不同的政治力量主办,在传达政令、宣传政策、指导工作、争取舆论等方面发挥了一定作...

Inner Mongolia newspapers history in the period of the republic of China which belongs to local journalistic history category is an important part in the history of Chinese journalism. Each development stage and the characteristics of the every stage in Inner Mongolia newspapers during the period of the republic of china are cardinally identical with chinese journalism pace, and embody the com...

民国时期; 内蒙古; 报刊史; Inner Mongolia; Newspapers History