古斯塔夫二世政策研究(1611-1632)

The Research for Gustav II Adolf’s policies(1611-1632)

本文主要是从古斯塔夫二世在瑞典实施的政治、教育、经济和军事等方面的改革以及介入三十年战争等方面来研究瑞典这一原来的北欧小国一跃成为欧洲大国的历史。同时从更客观的角度来审视古斯塔夫二世的这一成功,并从成功的辉煌背后发现另外一些规律性的经验和教训。 本文共分四大部分。 第一部分绪论介绍了本文的选题意义,回顾了中外学术史上对古斯塔夫二世的研究状况。 第二部分是全文的重点,分别从政治、教育、经济和军事方面的改革这些支持古斯塔夫二世的成功因素进行了全方位的论述。 第三部分是介绍古斯塔夫二世介入三十年战争。因为这场战争是检验上述瑞典国内改革成效的一个试验场,是古斯塔夫二世人生的顶峰,也是后来瑞典帝...

This paper is mainly to study how Sweden rose from a small Nordic kingdom to one of the greatest power of the Europe in the two aspects of the reforms implemented by Gustav II Adolf and Sweden's involvement in the Thirty Years' War.In the meantime,the author hopes to survey the king’s success from the objective perspective to find out experiences and lessons. The paper is divided into four c...

古斯塔夫二世; 瑞典帝国; 三十年战争; Gustav II Adolf; Swedish Empire; Thirty Years'War