新诗教育的缺陷及其面临的挑战 ----中学新诗教育调查研究

The Deficiencies And The Challenges Of The New Poetry’s Education -----The Investigate Report Of The New Poetry ’s Education In High School

内容摘要 教材中"诗歌典范"或"诗歌榜样"的树立,对读者的诗歌趣味和审美标准的形成起着至关重要的作用。本论文对建国以来的中学新诗教育进行调查研究,在数据统计分析的基础上,展示中学新诗教育状况,揭示这一现状的缺陷及其所面临的挑战。 绪论:介绍当前诗坛纷争的情况,回顾有关中学诗歌教育的论争,介绍本文的调查范围和研究主题。 第一章:对“一纲一本”时期教材中的诗歌作数据分析,展示这一时期“一元政治话语统驭”下的新诗教育状况。揭示在漫长的半个世纪中,新诗教育的重要组成部分---“新民歌”在创作主体、内容和标准等方面的非常规“转变”。“新民歌独大”的诗歌教育,政治集权与民间美学的“联姻”,对读者的诗...

Abstract The article holds that the power of the teaching materials is immeasurable, the set of the poetry model or poetry example in the teaching materials play a crucial role in forming the aesthetic taste of readers. From that perspective, the author organizes the poetry in the middle school teaching materials. Through lots of data, to show the actuality of the new poetry’s education and open ...

诗歌教育; 诗歌趣味; 缺陷与挑战; Poetry education; Poetry taste; The deficiencies and the challenges