中国现代文论与德国古典美学

德国古典美学进入中国语境后,对中国现代文论的萌生和发展起着重大的影响。对于这一重要的文学现象,国内学者对它的专题研究尚嫌不够。本论文以史实为据,从知识学层面探索、辨析1904至1949年间中国现代文论与德国古典美学之间的深层关联。论文对两者之间这种关联进行了相对全面和深入的研究,既展示德国古典美学对中国现代文论的显性或隐性影响,又尽力揭示中国现代文论自身生成和发展的新面貌。 论文第一章研究德国古典美学在现代中国的传播状况,从整体上考察中国现代学人与德国古典美学的精神遇合,及中国现代文论呈现出的崭新质素。 第二章探讨文学观念论,从文学的本质、文学的价值和文学的发生三个方面阐述中国现代文论与德...

After having been introduced into China, classical German aesthetics has influenced the germination and development of modern Chinese literary theory greatly. It is an important literary phenomenon, but the monographic studies on it given by internal scholars are far more enough. This dissertation, based on the historical facts, explores and discriminates the deep relations between modern Chinese ...

中国现代文论; 德国古典美学; 文学观念论; 文学创作论; 文学作品论; 文学批评论