中日动画叙事比较研究

Comparing the Animation Narration between China and Japan

近年,动画热一浪高过一浪,动画的发展已获得政府、媒体、动画界人士和广大动画迷普遍关注。目前,我国动画产量已经能够基本满足广大观众的需要,动画产业开始朝光明大道自信地迈开了步伐。 在动画创作与生产获得广泛关注的形势下,我国动画界开始从教学经验出发,介绍动画技法、动画原理及各国(主要是中、日、美)动画发展史。但动画艺术理论研究(特别是动画叙事学研究)先天不足,表现出技术多于艺术、实践重于理论、介绍强于研究的特点。 有鉴于此,本文筛选出深受大众欢迎的中、日两国动画片,综合借鉴接受美学、心理学、叙事学的有关理论,从动画画面、动画叙事模式的角度分析目前动画的叙事特色,以期拓宽动画叙事的途径,创造出更...

Recently,animation is becoming increasingly popular. people from government, media, artist and animation goers all get cartoon into focus, the output of China animation can meet the demand of audience basically, China animation seems have a brighter future, will make a faster and greater strides. Under the precondition that great attention focus on the creation and produce animation, China animat...

动画; 艺术性; 叙事模式; Animation; Artistry; Narrative mode