对外汉语中级汉语口语教材练习的分析

A Study Of Exercises In Foreign Chinese Intermediate Spoken Language Textbooks

练习在对外汉语口语教学中起着非常重要的作用。只有通过练习学生才能把在课堂上学习到的新知识内化为言语技能。因此不管是在教材编写中还是在课堂教学中,练习都占有很重要的地位。目前,对外汉语中级口语教材中的课后练习既存在突出的优点又存在着一些不能回避的问题。另一方面,虽然目前关于中级口语教材练习的研究逐渐受到了重视,但是从整体情况来看研究的深度和广度都还不够。所以我们选择对目前使用的对外汉语中级口语教材的练习进行比较分析,希望可以对今后对外汉语中级口语教材练习的编写提供一些参考意见,为口语练习的研究做出一点贡献。 本文在教育学、心理学、语言学、语言学及应用语言学等理论的指导下,明确了口语训练的本质、...

The exercise plays a very important role in the foreign spoken Chinese teaching. Only through exercise the student could change new knowledge which they get in the class to the spoken skills. Therefore no matter in the teaching textbook compilation or in the class instruction, the exercise all holds the very important status. At present, exercises in the intermediate spoken Chinese textbook both h...

对外汉语教材; 中级口语; 练习; Foreign Chinese Textbook; Intermediate Spoken Chinese; Exercise