中国货币政策与股票市场耦合效应研究

An Analysis on Coupling Effect between Monetary Policy and Stock Market in China

货币政策与股票市场之间的关系研究是理论价值和实践意义均十分重大的课题。本文在已有研究成果的基础上对货币政策与股票市场之间的耦合效应进行系统的整理,发现国外市场化调控的货币政策和成熟的股票市场之间存在明显的耦合效应,而且国外学者对“货币政策是否应该对股票市场波动做出反应”的问题存在两种完全对立的观点。在我国非完全市场化调控的货币政策和处于“新兴加转轨”的股票市场之间是否也存在着耦合效应?我国货币政策是否应该对股票市场波动做出反应?笔者归纳出我国货币政策与股票市场耦合效应产生的5种主要传导途径并作图明示;从我国货币政策与股票市场发展历程中论证耦合效应产生的制度性基础;选取我国相关经济数据进行分阶段...

The interactions between monetary policy and stock market have been an important issue that explored largely in literatures on monetary economics and financial economics. These related researches have been systematically reviewed in this dissertation, and a main finding emerged as a result of comparisons between existing researches is the coupling effect between monetary policy and stock market. T...

货币政策; 股票市场; 耦合效应; Monetary Policy; Stock Market; Coupling Effect